ptkkf.pulawy.pl

  • Zwiększ rozmiar czcionki
  • Domyślny  rozmiar czcionki
  • Zmniejsz rozmiar czcionki

Wyniki 2017/2018

Drukuj PDF

XXXVIII PUŁAWSKA LIGA KOSZYKÓWKI TKKF
SEZON 2017/2018

08.12.2017


A.R. Altra – Pogoń 57 – 37 (13 – 10, 10 – 7, 20 – 12, 14 – 8)
A.R.Altra
: Poświatowski Radosław 14, Szymanek Krzysztof 2, Banaszek Konrad, Dębski Rafał 4, Szymankiewicz Krzesimir 15, Banaszek Hubert 10, Kulik Robert 8, Kostrzewa Maciej 4.
Pogoń: Bronikowski Jan 4, Szponder Michał 13, Kapusta Szymon 3, Zawada Michał, Stępniewski Kacper, Kołodyński Kacper, Wawerski Adam, Kruk Konrad, Maruszak Eryk 17 .

Bank Spółdzielczy – Chemik 56 – 52 (12-7, 10-14, 17-12, 17-19)
Bank Spółdzielczy
: Woszczek Piotr 9, Strumnik Marek 14, Jędrys Andrzej 4, Pecio Jerzy 13, Zdunek Krzysztof 12, Jurga Piotr4.
Chemik: Matras Marek 5, Skotnicki Przemysław 15, Małecki Piotr 13, Stężycki Rafał 2, Grzęda Daniel 17.

 

15.12.2017

A.R. Altra – Bank Spółdzielczy 46 – 30 (10 – 4, 16 – 11, 11 – 8, 9 – 7)
A.R.Altra
: Poświatowski Radosław 4, Szymanek Krzysztof, Banaszek Konrad 5, Dębski Rafał 21, Banaszek Hubert 2, Kulik Robert 4, Kostrzewa Maciej 6, Bodak Łukasz 4.
Bank Spółdzielczy: Woszczek Piotr 4, Strumnik Marek 4, Jędrys Andrzej 2, Pecio Jerzy 9, Zdunek Krzysztof 5, Jurga Piotr 6, Strumnik Tomasz.

Pogoń – Chemik 61 – 58 (15 –12, 9 – 13, 15 – 17, 22 – 16)
Pogoń
: Bronikowski Jan, Maruszak Eryk 8, Jaskulski Jakub 6, Szponder Michał 25, Gugała Tomasz 5, Mentel Bartosz 11, Zaroda Michał, Kapusta Szymon 6, Stępień Kasper, Berliński Adam, Kruk Konrad, Kołodyński Kacper.
Chemik: Matras Marek 6, Skotnicki Przemysław 14, Małecki Piotr 4, Stężycki Rafał, Grzęda Daniel 18, Korcz Arkadiusz 16.

 

05.01.2018

Bank Spółdzielczy – Pogoń  58 – 54 (5 – 15, 14 – 0, 8 – 21, 18 – 9, d. 13 – 9)
Bank Spółdzielczy
: Woszczek Piotr 5, Strumnik Marek 16, Jędrys Andrzej 1, Pecio Jerzy 6, Zdunek Krzysztof 19, Jurga Piotr 3, Strumnik Tomasz 2, Dębski Jerzy 6.
Pogoń: Bronikowski Jan 2, Maruszak Eryk 15, Szponder Michał 8, Gugała Tomasz 6, Stępień Kasper 2, Mentel Bartosz 11, Kapusta Szymon, Zaroda Michał 8, Jaskólski Jakub 2, Kruk Konrad.

A.R. Altra – Chemik 50 – 44 (20 –9, 6 – 16, 13 – 7, 11 – 12)
A.R. Altra
: Poświatowski Radosław 3, Banaszek Hubert 4, Banaszek Konrad 4, Szymanek Krzysztof, Szymankiewicz Krzesimir 9, Dębski Rafał 16, Kostrzewa Maciej 14.
Chemik: Skotnicki Przemysław 11, Stężycki Rafał, Grzęda Daniel 16, Korcz Arkadiusz 10, Billewicz Maksymilian 7.

 

12.01.2018

Pogoń – A.R. Altra  53 – 38 (15 – 8, 13 – 6, 17 – 14, 8 – 10)
Pogoń
: Bronikowski Jan 1, Maruszak Eryk 13, Szponder Michał 18, Gugała Tomasz 5, Stępień Kasper, Mentel Bartosz 10, Kapusta Szymon 2, Zaroda Michał 3, Jaskólski Jakub, Przybylski Patryk.
A.R. Altra: Poświatowski Radosław 7, Banaszek Hubert 5, Banaszek Konrad, Szymanek Krzysztof 4, Dębski Rafał 6, Kostrzewa Maciej 6, Kulik Robert 10.

Chemik – Bank Spółdzielczy 56 – 51 (11 –6, 19 – 15, 5 – 15, 21 – 15)
Chemik
: Skotnicki Przemysław 9, Grzęda Daniel 15, Korcz Arkadiusz 4, Billewicz Maksymilian 9, Franas Marcin 9,  Matras Marek, Wasiłek Norbert 9, Jaśkowski Marcin 2.
Bank Spółdzielczy: Woszczek Piotr 2, Strumnik Marek 16, Jędrys Andrzej 6, Pecio Jerzy 7, Zdunek Krzysztof 8, Strumnik Tomasz 4, Dębski Jerzy 8.

 

19.01.2018

A.R. Altra – Bank Spółdzielczy  62 – 39 (9 – 9, 14 – 9, 20 – 10, 19 – 11)
A.R. Altra
: Poświatowski Radosław 4, Banaszek Hubert 2, Banaszek Konrad 10, Szymanek Krzysztof 2, Szymankiewicz Krzesimir 18, Kostrzewa Maciej 18, Kulik Robert 8.
Bank Spółdzielczy: Strumnik Marek 10, Jędrys Andrzej 3, Pecio Jerzy, Zdunek Krzysztof 10, Strumnik Tomasz 6, Dębski Jerzy 10.

Chemik – Pogoń 47 – 42 (13 –7, 11 – 12, 6 – 10, 17 – 13)
Chemik
: Skotnicki Przemysław 4, Grzęda Daniel 4, Korcz Arkadiusz 3, Billewicz Maksymilian 5, Franas Marcin 14,  Matras Marek 1, Wasiłek Norbert 14, Jaśkowski Marcin 2.
Pogoń: Bronikowski Jan, Maruszak Eryk 12, Szponder Michał 9, Gugała Tomasz 3, Stępień Kasper, Mentel Bartosz 9, Kapusta Szymon 0, Zaroda Michał, Jaskólski Jakub 9.

 

23.02.2018

A.R. Altra – Pogoń  49 – 43 (17 – 6, 6 – 11, 11 – 14, 15 – 12)
A.R. Altra
: Banaszek Hubert 2, Banaszek Konrad 5, Szymanek Krzysztof, Szymankiewicz Krzesimir 22, Kostrzewa Maciej 2, Kulik Robert 5, Bodak Łukasz 2, Dębski Rafał 11, Matraszek Grzegorz.
Pogoń: Bronikowski Jan, Maruszak Eryk 15, Szponder Michał 5, Gugała Tomasz 8, Stępień Kasper, Mentel Bartosz 11, Kapusta Szymon, Zaroda Michał 2, Jaskólski Jakub 2, Przybylski Patryk.

Chemik – Bank Spółdzielczy 63 – 49 (19 –17, 19 – 13, 10 – 8, 15 – 11)
Chemik
: Skotnicki Przemysław 13, Grzęda Daniel 15, Korcz Arkadiusz 12, Billewicz Maksymilian 12, Franas Marcin 9,  Stężycki Rafał 2.
Bank Spółdzielczy: Strumnik Marek 16, Pecio Jerzy 3, Zdunek Krzysztof 12, Dębski Jerzy 18.

 

02.03.2018

A.R. Altra – Bank Spółdzielczy  56 – 49 (10 – 11, 30 – 11, 9 – 14, 7 – 13)
A.R. Altra
: Banaszek Hubert 10, Banaszek Konrad 2, Szymanek Krzysztof 2, Szymankiewicz Krzesimir 10, Kostrzewa Maciej 9, Kulik Robert 7, Dębski Rafał 16.
Bank Spółdzielczy: Strumnik Marek 8, Zdunek Krzysztof 12, Dębski Jerzy 15, Strumnik Tomasz 10, Jędrys Andrzej 4.

Chemik – Pogoń 61 – 47 (19 – 7, 13 – 9, 8 – 11, 21 – 20)
Chemik
: Skotnicki Przemysław 17, Grzęda Daniel 10, Matras Marek 4, Billewicz Maksymilian 10, Franas Marcin 11,  Stężycki Rafał, Wasiłek Norbert 9, Jaśkowski Marcin.
Pogoń: Maruszak Eryk 21 Gugała Tomasz 6, Stępień Kasper, Mentel Bartosz 9, Kapusta Szymon 3, Zaroda Michał, Jaskólski Jakub 2, Przybylski Patryk 6.

 

16.03.2018

A.R. Altra – Chemik  68 – 39 (20 – 10, 6 – 7, 18 – 8, 24 – 14)
A.R. Altra
: Banaszek Hubert 11, Banaszek Konrad 4, Szymanek Krzysztof 7, Szymankiewicz Krzesimir 18, Kostrzewa Maciej 9, Kulik Robert 4, Dębski Rafał 5, Poswiatowski Radosław 2, Bodak Łukasz 5, Matraszek Grzegorz 3.
Chemik: Grzęda Daniel 16, Matras Marek 6,  Stężycki Rafał 5, Wasiłek Norbert 12, Iwon Artur.

Pogoń – Bank Spółdzielczy 67 – 54 (21 – 15, 9 – 8, 18 – 13, 19 – 18)
Pogoń
: Maruszak Eryk 15, Stępień Kasper, Mentel Bartosz 19, Kapusta Szymon, Przybylski Patryk 6, Szponder Michał 21, Bronikowski Jan 6.
Bank Spółdzielczy: Strumnik Marek 15, Jędrys Andrzej 2, Strumnik Tomasz 3, Pecio Jerzy 16, Zdunek Krzysztof 16, Jurga Piotr 2.

 

23.03.2018

A.R. Altra – Chemik  57 – 40 (11 – 11, 16 – 8, 12 – 13, 18 – 8)
A.R. Altra
: Banaszek Hubert 4, Banaszek Konrad 4, Szymanek Krzysztof 4, Szymankiewicz Krzesimir 6, Kostrzewa Maciej 6, Kulik Robert 4, Dębski Rafał 6, Poświatowski Radosław 2, Maciejczyk Michał 15, Matraszek Grzegorz 6.
Chemik: Grzęda Daniel 21, Matras Marek 5, Skotnicki Przemysław 5, Pochwatka Ireneusz 2, Małecki Piotr 7.

Bank Spółdzielczy – Pogoń 54 – 34 (12 – 11, 11 – 5, 11 – 10, 20 – 8)
Bank Spółdzielczy
: Strumnik Marek 14, Jędrys Andrzej 4, Strumnik Tomasz 2, Pecio Jerzy 10, Zdunek Krzysztof 19, Jurga Piotr, Dębski Jerzy 5.
Pogoń: Stępień Kasper 2, Mentel Bartosz 4, Przybylski Patryk 2, Szponder Michał 12, Bronikowski Jan 8, Jaskólski Jakub 4, Gugała Tomasz 2.